Categories
Club Forms - Schedules - Instructions Judging Show

BCGB Judging List & Criteria

Criteria for the Judging Lists is as follows:
JUDGING LIST CRITERIA – The Judging Lists for our Club are compiled in accordance with the Kennel Club’s advisory criteria and are subject to final Kennel Club (KC) approval. Over the next few years there will be a gradual transfer to the Kennel Club JCF Website

REQUIREMENT FOR ALL JUDGING LISTS – A written critique must be submitted to the Dog Press within 4 weeks of each Judging appointment. Failure to comply with this requirement will mean automatic deletion from the BCGB’s Judging List.

A1 LISTS – Judges who have previously been approved by the KC to award Challenge Certificates (CCs) have completed their first appointment in the breed and have the support of the Brittany Club of Great Britain (BCGB).

A2 LISTS For people who fulfil all the requirements for the A3 list, who have been assessed in accordance with Kennel Club requirements and accepted by the Kennel Club for inclusion on an A2 list and have the support of the Brittany club of GB. To attend an Open Field Trial or an Open Gundog Test (GWT) for a Gundog Breed in this Group (HPR).

A3 LIST BREED SPECIALISTS – Judges whom the BCGB would support to award CCs but who, as yet, have not been approved by the KC and have:
a) A minimum of 7 years experience judging in the breed.
b) Judged a BCGB Club Show or have judged the breed at 6 Open or Championship Shows, without CCs, and with an adequate geographical spread.
c) Judged a minimum of 15 Classes.
d) Judged a minimum of 50 dogs.
e) Attended a seminar given by a Kennel Club accredited trainer, and passed the relevant examination on Kennel Club Regulations and Judging procedures.
f) Attended a seminar given by a Kennel Club accredited trainer on Conformation and Movement.
g) Attended a ‘Points of the Dog’ Assessment conducted by a Kennel Club accredited trainer and passed the assessment.
h) Attended at least one BCGB Judging Seminar and passed an examination/assessment where applicable.
i) Bred and/or owned a minimum of 3 dogs when they obtained their first entry in the KC Stud Book. (Save in exceptional circumstances).
j) Attended a Kennel Club Open Field Trial, or an Open Gundog Test (GWT) for a Gundog breed.
k) Stewarded at 12 shows.

A3 LIST BREED NON-SPECIALISTS –
a) A minimum of 7 years experience judging in any one breed (to include 5 years experience in this breed) and have the support of the BCGB.
b) To have judged the breed at 5 Open or Championship Shows, without CCs, and with an adequate geographical spread.
c) Judged a minimum of 20 Classes.
d) Judged a minimum of 60 dogs.
e) Been approved to award CCs in at least one other breed.
f) Preferably to have attended at least one BCGB Judging Seminar and passed an examination/assessment where applicable.
g) Attended a Open Field Trial, or an Open Gundog Test (GWT)for a Gundog breed.

B LIST BREED SPECIALISTS – Judges who have:
a) A minimum of 5 years experience owning and exhibiting in the breed and have the support of the
BCGB.
b) Judged a minimum of 4 Classes of the breed at Open or Championship Shows, without CCs.
c) Judged a minimum of 12 dogs.
d) Attended at least one BCGB Judging Seminar and passed an examination/assessment where applicable.

B LIST BREED NON-SPECIALISTS – Judges who have:
a) A minimum of 5 years experience judging in any one breed and have the support of the BCGB.
b) Judged a minimum of 10 Classes of the breed at Open or Championship Shows, without CCs.
c) Judged a minimum of 20 dogs.

C LIST BREED SPECIALISTS – For aspirant judges who have shown and interest in the breed and have the support of the BCGB.
a) A minimum of 3 years experience owning and exhibiting in the breed and have the support of the BCGB.
b) Preferably attended at least 1 BCGB Judging Seminar and passed an examination/assessment where applicable.
Listings would normally include people who have judged the breed at Limited and Open Shows but do not yet qualify for the B Lists.

C LIST BREED NON-SPECIALISTS – For aspirant judges who have shown an interest in the breed and have the support of the BCGB.
a) A minimum of 5 years experience judging in any one breed and have the support of the BCGB.
Listings would normally include people who have judged the breed at Limited and Open Shows but do not yet qualify for the B Lists

BCGB Approved Judges List 2020

To search use the ‘Search’ field and type in a word/name or use quotes for multiple words e.g. “B LIST”

If columns are sorted just refresh the page to get back to the original order.

JSC Chair: Mr H Nelson

JSC Secretary: Mrs Annie Massie; Phone: 07984 663721; email: jsc.brittany@yahoo.co.uk

Last Updated: 19 Oct 2020 | Expires: 31 Dec 2020
ListNameAddressPhone
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs B Anderson (ROCHUS)Beechgrove, Goodrich, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire HR9 6JE01600 890667
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mme C CesconFrance-
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs M J Coombes (DUNCLIFFE)26 Lockwood Terrace, Gillingham, Dorset, SP8 4LQ01747 823154
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Msr M CorreL'Isle Route de St Urbain, 29460 Dirinon, France+33 298250036
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs J Cutler (JAYRICNBRITS)Lynmar House, Lewis Wood, Pentrepiod, Pontypool, NP4 6RZ01495 740386
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Lady A Ellis (EASTONITE)Orchard Villa, Deeping St Nicholas, Spalding, Lincs, PE11 3EN07790 322969
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs J Frost/nee Rush (PATOUCHE)29, Main Road, Marlesford, n/r Woodbridge, Suffolk, IP13 0AD07795 432408
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs K M Gorman (WALGOREG)4 Mitchell Court, Castle Mound Way, Rugby, CV23 0UY07971 184559
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr R Greenwood (JOYMONDS)19 Rolling Dales Close, Maltby S66 8EJ01709 543520
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Ms P Grime (ANSONA)Coppice Cottage, Tockholes Road, Tockholes, Darwen, Lancs, BB3 0LP07836 720185/01254 264384
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs B J Hargreaves (GHYLLBECK)Oakfield, Land Lane, Longton, Preston, Lancs, PR4 4SH01772 616046
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr G Hargreaves (GHYLLBECK)Oakfield, Land Lane, Longton, Preston, Lancs, PR4 4SH01772 616046
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs E Hughes (SONNENBERG)Hill House, Iron Acton, Bristol, Avon, BS37 9XA01454 228439
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs A Massie (ABERDON)Craiglea, Craigrie Road, Clackmannan, FK10 4DQ07984 663721/01259 729733
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr R McMaster (WEARVALE)10 Wentworth Close, Mount Oswald, Durham DH1 3FD07711 845687
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr B Molton (BRAEBRITS)Ty Llyn, Blaennantygroes Road, Cwmbach, Aberdare, Rhondda, Cynon Taff, Wales, CF44 0EA01685 877971
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr H Nelson (BYEWAYS)15 Primrose Avenue, Farndon Fields, Farndon, Notts, NG24 3TY01636 706699
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Msr G RivaFourneaux, 23200, Aubusson, France-
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs J Robinson (TARWARD)1 Brimington Road, Willerby, Hull, Yorkshire, HU10 6JD01482 651614
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs P Rush (PATOUCHE)Low Grange Farm, Heveningham, Halesworth, Suffolk, IP19 0EF01986 798336
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs J Yarrow (BONAPARTIST)Wheatlands,Farm Road,Great Oakley,Essex, CO12 5AL. 01255 886013
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr P Yarrow (BONAPARTIST)Wheatlands,Farm Road,Great Oakley,Essex, CO12 5AL.01255 886013
A1 LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr M Young (PIXBROOK)1 Queen Anne's Close, Stotfold, Hitchin, Herts  SG5 4LP01462 234736
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr M Armstrong (BITCON)Bramdene, Cargo Beck, Carlisle, Cumbria, CA6 4BB01228 674318
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs D Arrowsmith (FLEETAPPLE)Fleetapple Lodge, Maker Lane Farm, Hoar Cross, Burton on-Trent, Staffs, DE13 8QR01283 575448
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs P Blay (STABLAHEIM)7 Mayfield Road, Lyminge, Folkestone, Kent CT18 8HL01303 863570/07732 273705
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs C Coode (WARRINGAH)Warringah's, Valley View, Fownhope, Herefordshire, HR1 4PU01989 740296
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Dr G Curr (NATIMUK)25 Agnes Road, Acton, London, W3 7RF0208 7434073
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs L Davis (CORRIBEG)61 Wood Lane, Streetly, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B74 3LS01213 531246
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs V Foss (ELSWOOD)16 Hanna Court, 195-199 Wilmslow Rd, Handforth  Wilmslow SK9 3JX01625 531438
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Gill Davis (ROSECOURT)Brook House, Edvin Loach, Bromyard, Herefordshire, HR7 4PW01885 482404
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs F Grimsdell (TATTERSETT)The Paddocks, The Street, Caston, Attleborough, Norfolk, NR17 1DD01953 483536
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr G Haran (MAGREGOR)2 Auchengree Road, Glengarnock, Ayrshire, KA14 3BU01505 685539
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs E P Hollings (GUNALT)Carlton Hall Farm, Carlton, Yeadon, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS19 7BG01132 505113
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Dr R W James (JASMORNE)55 High Street, Upton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN5 4EN01604 240686
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr F Kane (HIRONTOWER)71 Coast Road, Redcar, Cleveland, TS10 3RD01642 485895
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs C McDonald (NORTHEY)Northey Springs, West Chase, Mundon, Maldon, Essex, CM9 6PD01621 740920
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Miller (FEORLIG)Peach Tree Cottage,Watling Street, Claybrooke Parva, Lutterworth, Leics LE17 5BE01455 220330/075410 42433
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr R J Morris (LASCOED)Old Pontymister Farm, Risca, Newport, Gwent, NP11 6EL01633 612326
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs A Moss (EWTOR)Plantation Cottage, Ringtail Road, Burscough, Ormskirk, Lancashire, L40 8JY01704 893128
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr R A Stafford JP (FARNFIELD)193 Peniel Green Road, Llansamlet, Swansea, SA7 9BA01792 797404
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr J Thirlwell (FERNDEL)Whickham Hill South, Whickham Highway, Gateshead, NE11 9QL0191 4960394/07887 771222
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs Z Thorn-Andrews(DRAKESLEAT)Drakesleat, Bestmans Lane, Kempsey, Worcester, WR5 3PZ01905 820720
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms T Walsh(ARDBRACCAN)22 Ferndale Road, Glasnevin, Dublin 11003531 8341537
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Ward (MIANJA)Prospect Cottage, 98a Bank Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 9HY01132 526560
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr F. Whyte (KAZVAL)North Lodge, Kirkpatrick Fleming, Dumfriesshire DG11 3BE01461 800372
A1 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs P Williams (BOURNEHOUSE)Bourne House,  Bond End Holdings,Yoxall East,  Staffordshire DE13 8NJ01543 473220
A3 LIST (Breed Specialists)
A3 LIST (Breed Specialists)Ms S Gudgin (JASSENDUE)34 Reservoir Road, Gloucester, GL4 6RT01452 384281
A3 LIST (Non-Specialists)
A3 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr C B Bexon (OLDFIELD)59 Derby Road, Kirkby in Ashfield, Notts NG17 9DH01623 722037
A3 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr M Howes (MEDOGOLD)Mandarin, Henley Road, Nuneham Courtenay, Oxford, OX44 9PR01865 341681
A3 LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms B Johnson (DOWNSTREAM)3 Flint Cottages, Herringswell Road,  Kentford, Newmarket,  Suffolk CB8 7QS01638 750614
A3 LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms D Stewart-Ritchie (GWENDARIFF)Gwendariff, Nut Hill Road, Moira, Co Armagh BT67 0PH02892 613703
A3 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs A Webster (ASQUANNE)Lilac Cottage, Cliffe Hill, Stanton-under- Barden, Markfield, Leics, LE67 9TE01530 249952
A3 LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr C Woodward (WADESON)Woodlands,  Furlong Road, Bolton-Upon-Dearne,  Rotherham, South Yorkshire S63 8HU01709 896663
B LIST (Breed Specialists)
B LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr J Anderson (ROCHUS)Beechgrove, Goodrich, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire HR9 6JE01600 890667
B LIST (Breed Specialists)Ms S Axtell (CALLMILLARD)sueaxtell@msn.com07519 292647
B LIST (Breed Specialists)Ms F Cook (TAILLISIDE)Newsmithfield, 299 Coppice Road, Higher Poynton, Cheshire, SK12 1SP07966 555392
B LIST (Breed Specialists)Ms J Garrity (EASTKNIGHTON)47 Bentinghouse Road, Leicester, LE2 9BG01162 243915
B LIST (Breed Specialists)Miss J Pretty (JOALDY)24 Pipehay Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Ashbourne, Derbyshire DB6 5BY07710 428093
B LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs S Thorley (GEMPOINT)Chestnut Grove, Coalville, Leicester, LE67 4SG07906 392813
B LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr S. Wright (HAWKWISE)33 Croft Lane, Temple Grafton, Alcester, Warks B49 6PA01789 772413
B LIST (Non-Specialists)
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr C Atkinson (SEGANTII)5 Bristol Avenue, Fleetwood, Lancashire FY7 8JQ01253 870899
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr A Brace (TRAGBAND)11 Lennox Lane, Bidston Village, Wirral CH43 7RB01512 001967
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs P Butler-Holley (SHANDWICK)13 Redthorpe Crest, Redbrook, Barnsley, Yorkshire, S751JE07850 419204
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Byrne (ENRYB)Enryb,4East View, off Oak Street, Shawford, Rochdale OL12 8NT07774 782643
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Eyeington (MEADOWDALE)Greys Farm, Horseley Fen, Chatteris, Cambridgeshire PE16 6XA01354 693358
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms I Glen (WILHOLME)Carlton Cottage, Deans Square,Topcliffe, Thirsk YO7 3RT01845 677764
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr K Groom (GRUNJAGEN)37 Bridge Street, Cosley, West Midlands, WV14 8HU01215 579216
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr S A Hollings (GUNALT)Carlton Hall Farm, Carlton, Yeadon, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS19 7BG01132 505113
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs D Holman (SILVANUS)191 Wood Lane, HESKIN , Lancs.   PR7 5NS01257 453111
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs A Howes (MEDOGOLD)Mandarin, Henley Road, Nuneham Courtenay, Oxford, OX44 9PR01865 343435
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Iles-Hebbert (GLENNESSA)Whittledown, Old Blandford Road, Salisbury, Wiltshire SP2 8DE01722 335375
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs S Marshall (LOWERDON)Lowerdon,  50 Sunway, Halifax,  West Yorkshire HX3 9PF01422 367399
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms H McCormack (CHATAWAY)Mountmarle Cottage, Dryden Farm, Roslin, Midlothian, EH25 9PS01314 401916
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr R McDonald (ROANJORA)23 Wilbury Hills Road, Letchworth, Hertfordshire, SG6 4JU01462 672696
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Millard(nee Fairhall) (ACOUSTICA)The Beeches, 79 Ely Road, Little Downham, Ely, Cambridgeshire CB6 2SN07851 153016
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr M Phillips (JAEVA)Tower Cottage, Barby Road, Rugby Warks CV22 5QA07742 815228
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Revill (JULITA)Furzelands, 20 Acacia Drive, Maldon, Essex, CM9 6AP07764 157381
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr D Shields (WILHOLME)Carlton Cottage, Deans Square,Topcliffe, Thirsk YO7 3RT01845 577764
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs B Stamp (TYNSIL)396 Princess Drive, Liverpool, L14 8XQ07715 030332
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs G Stenton (GAESTEN)Eagle Cottage, Stane Street, Slimfold, Horsham, West Sussex, RH13 7GX01403 790149
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr R Strudwick (BURPHAM)31 Glendale Drive, Guildford, Surrey GU4 7HZ01483 827122
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr E Webster (BENJCROFT)Smailholm Croft, Smailholm, Kelso, Roxburghshire TD5 7PJ01573 460363
B LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr N A Worth (SARABANDE)4 Clos Sant Teilo, Llangyfelach, Swansea, SA5 7HG01792 795382
C LIST (Breed Specialists)
C LIST (Breed Specialists)Miss J Cocking (RUSKINITE)61 Ruskin Avenue, Lincoln LN2 4DE07793 037800
C LIST (Breed Specialists)Ms S Finch (CETGUELI)20 Bridge Street, Kidwelly, Carmarthenshire SA17 4UU01554 890247
C LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr R Gregor134 Badshot Park, Badshot Lea, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 9NF01252 330387
C LIST (Breed Specialists)Miss S Ryan34 Lime Tree Avenue, Uppingham LE15 9SS07803 940684
C LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs L Stevens (SANBOSIER)140 Home Farm, Highworth, Swindon SN6  7EH01793 766162
C LIST (Breed Specialists)Mr R Welch23 Park Avenue, Kerry, Newtown, Powys SY16 4DA01686 670809
C LIST (Breed Specialists)Mrs L Poole (LAURREMAR)81 Landermere Road, Thorpe le Soken, Essex CO16 0LW01255 861229
C LIST (Non-Specialists)
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr D Alcorn (RUTILUS)Annavale, Biggar, South Lanarkshire ML12 6LX07719 407621
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr A Allen (ALLENIE)Grove House, 79 Brigg Lane, Camblesforth, Selby, N Yorkshire YO8 8HD01757 611265
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr P Barnaby (RUSKINITE)61 Ruskin Avenue, Lincoln LN2 4DE07876 142331
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms T Boyles (BLEYOS)Riverside Cottage,  Cladich, by Dalmally Argyll PA33 1BQ07821 674619
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms E Bryant (PHENSET)2 Trinity Way, Papworth Everard, Cambs CB23 3AR01480 839836
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Cameron (KASPROWY)Hifghfields, Eaglesham, Glasgow G76 0WT01355 302659
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms T Dunsdon (SEASPRING)Delphi, Dove Lea Gardens, Common Lane, River,Dover CT17 0QH07837 866086
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr M Egan (ENRYB)Enryb,17 Longfield Rd , Shaw,  Oldham OL2 7HD07774 782643
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs K A Frost (FROSTISEN)Runaways Cottage, Ring St, Stalbridge, Dorset, DT10 2LZ01963 364434
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms C Gill (JOCAGIL)6 The Beeches, Moreton, Wirral CH46 3SN07769 222324
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs L Harper (PITSWARREN)Pitswarren, Quarley, Andover, Hants, SP11 8PT01980 629213
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr P Harper (PITSWARREN)Pitswarren, Quarley, Andover, Hants, SP11 8PT01980 629213
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms M Hodgson (DDALRUS)1 Scythe Way, Colchester, Essex, CO3 4ST01206 540029
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms G Horrocks (ITCHENWYCH)40 Sandiway Road, Crewe CW1 3QR01270 585654
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs D Kirkwood-Emery (HELYDON)34 Auchencor Drive, Kilmarnock KA3 1PX01563 524706
C LIST (Non-Specialists)MR D Knights (LELAPS)186 Pinza Close, NEWMARKET CB8 7AR01638 428717
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms S McAndrew (BRACKENMIST)31 Selkirk Avenue Paisley Renfrewshire PA2 9JF.01505 349094
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs H Male (MALENBROOK)17 Griffiths Avenue, North Lancing, West Sussex BN15 0HW01903 767582
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr J Millward (ELDERSFIELD)3 latchford Close, Redditch, Worcs B98 9NQ01527 61377
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs J Morris (PENROSE)Black Beech, Goytre, Pontypool, Gwent NP4 0AA01873 880271
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms M Morton (ANDRONJA)Wiston Lea, 59a, Lethame Road, Strathaven ML10 6DU07707 060475
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms J Nicholls (STONESVIEW)14 Bradshaw Avenue, Treeton, Rotherham S60 5QJ/td>7772365261
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs M Nixon (QUINTANA)The Old Rectory, Rectory Lane, Nailstone, Nuneaton, CV13 0QQ01530 260581
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs E. Anne Orzel (BRAXTON)Pickerton Farm, Guthrie, By Forfar DD8 2TZ01307 830378
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr W J Orzel (BRAXTON)Pickerton Farm, Guthrie, By Forfar DD8 2TZ01307 830378
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr Martyn Rees (TYNDALE)13 Rodway Road, Mangotsfield, Bristol BS16 9HH01179 563959
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Ms A Scutcher (WINSLEYWOOD)10 Glebe Close, Wix Manningtree, Essex, CO11 2SD01255 871489
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs G Simpson(SIREVA)Lythe House Farm, Stape, Pickering, North Yorkshire YO18 8HP01751 417035
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mr M Slimakmark.slimak@yahoo.com07854 829613
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Mrs D Smillie-GrayOakberrow, Stoneyard Green, Coddington, Ledbury, Herefordshire HR8 1JR01531 640102
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Miss N Spencer (BANNONBRIG)Wood View, 9 Bransfield Close, Wigan, Lancashire.  WN3 5NW.07710 495256
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Dr R Suchett-Kaye (SETTSKAYE)8 Meden Bank, Bothamsall, Retford, Notts DN22 8DX01623 835694
C LIST (Non-Specialists)Miss D Tranquada (Castanho )73 Edgebury, Chislehurst, Bromley BR7 6JN07545 190392